• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • CNC or Not: CNC
  • Power Source: Hydraulic
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: XUZHOUPRESS
  • Model Number: YD16-F
  • Voltage: 380V/220V /415V Optional
  • Power(W): 22KW
  • Weight: 50ton--500ton
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 5000mmx3000mmx8000mm
  • Certification: CE ISO
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • Product name: YD16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton)
  • Keyword: Hot Forging Hydraulic Press
  • Three stations: Upsetting, molding, punching, work pieces ejection
  • Forming technologies: fixed size forming and fixed pressure , can be optional

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Hot Forging Hydraulic Press:
Iron Pallet package
Delivery Time within 90 days

YD16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press

Manufacturing Standard Precsion : ISO / CE

Hot Forging Hydraulic Press

* Provide Customized Personalized Service

Item UnitYD16F-630YD16F-1600YD16F-3150YD16F-500YD16F-12000
Rated ForceKN 6300160003150050000120000
Return ForceKN 63001200150030002000
Ejection ForceKN 630160020001200--
Slide Strokemm9006008001300800
Ejection Strokemm350350
350350--
Open Heightmm140014001500
23001500
Slide SpeedIdlemm/s200250250200100
Workingmm/s25-5520-4020-40126-12
Returnmm/s250250250150100
Ejection SpeedEjecting Speedmm/s100100100100--
Returnmm/s200180200200--
Bolster AreaL-Rmm14001500200025002500
F-Bmm14001100150020002000
Motor Power KW165340610980720
Structure TypeH Frame Structure

Hot Forging Hydraulic Press

Product Features:

* The hydraulic press with multi -station ,one-fire forming forging , ensure high production efficiency and cost effective.

* Three stations : Upsetting, molding, punching, work pieces ejection.

* Forming technologies have two types of fixed size forming and fixed pressure , can be optional . 

Hot Forging Hydraulic Press

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
1 Transactions 20,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $37,000
Learn More